NCBI Logo
GEO Logo
   NCBI > GEO > Accession DisplayHelp Not logged in | LoginHelp
GEO help: Mouse over screen elements for information.
          Go
Series GSE86363 Query DataSets for GSE86363
Status Public on Sep 02, 2016
Title Microenvironment Cell Populations Affymetrix 133 A
Sample organism Homo sapiens
Experiment type Expression profiling by array
Third-party reanalysis
Summary Human tissues harbour a wide array of cellular populations, often including both immune and lymphoid cell populations, endothelial cells and fibroblasts. The goal of this study was to identify transcriptomic markers of these cell populations, in order to quantify their abundances using transcriptomic data. The present super-series is composed of a large number of transcriptomic profiles of these cell populations. These profiles were obtained from public repositories, normalized using the fRMA R package (which allows a consistent normalization of profiles across public series), and consistently annotated. This series corresponds to Affymetrix 133 A profiles. Sample's annotation is available as supplementary material.
 
Overall design 1594 gene expression profiles from immune cell populations, non-immune non-malignant cell populations and non-hematopoietic cancer cell lines were gathered from 81 different studies. Data was normalized using the fRMA R package, version 1.18.0, and frma133afrmavecs version 1.3.0. fRMA was applied to single series independantly, and the resulting gene expression matrices were then concatenated.
 
Contributor(s) Becht E, Giraldo NA, Petitprez F, Mouyal S, Sautès-Fridman C, Fridman WH, de Reyniès A
Citation(s) 27765066
Submission date Sep 01, 2016
Last update date Oct 24, 2016
Contact name Etienne Becht
Organization name Fred Hutchison Cancer Research Center
Street address 1100 Fairview Ave N
City Seattle
ZIP/Postal code 98109
Country USA
 
This SubSeries is part of SuperSeries:
GSE86370 Microenvironment Cell Populations
Relations
Reanalysis of GSM565269
Reanalysis of GSM565270
Reanalysis of GSM565271
Reanalysis of GSM565272
Reanalysis of GSM565273
Reanalysis of GSM565274
Reanalysis of GSM565275
Reanalysis of GSM565276
Reanalysis of GSM565277
Reanalysis of GSM565278
Reanalysis of GSM565279
Reanalysis of GSM565280
Reanalysis of GSM565281
Reanalysis of GSM565282
Reanalysis of GSM565283
Reanalysis of GSM565284
Reanalysis of GSM565285
Reanalysis of GSM565286
Reanalysis of GSM565287
Reanalysis of GSM565288
Reanalysis of GSM565289
Reanalysis of GSM565290
Reanalysis of GSM565291
Reanalysis of GSM565292
Reanalysis of GSM565293
Reanalysis of GSM565294
Reanalysis of GSM565295
Reanalysis of GSM565296
Reanalysis of GSM565297
Reanalysis of GSM565298
Reanalysis of GSM565299
Reanalysis of GSM565300
Reanalysis of GSM565301
Reanalysis of GSM565302
Reanalysis of GSM565303
Reanalysis of GSM565304
Reanalysis of GSM565305
Reanalysis of GSM565306
Reanalysis of GSM565307
Reanalysis of GSM565308
Reanalysis of GSM565309
Reanalysis of GSM565310
Reanalysis of GSM565311
Reanalysis of GSM565312
Reanalysis of GSM565313
Reanalysis of GSM565314
Reanalysis of GSM565315
Reanalysis of GSM565316
Reanalysis of GSM565317
Reanalysis of GSM565318
Reanalysis of GSM565319
Reanalysis of GSM565320
Reanalysis of GSM565321
Reanalysis of GSM565322
Reanalysis of GSM565323
Reanalysis of GSM565324
Reanalysis of GSM565325
Reanalysis of GSM565326
Reanalysis of GSM565327
Reanalysis of GSM565328
Reanalysis of GSM565329
Reanalysis of GSM565330
Reanalysis of GSM565331
Reanalysis of GSM565332
Reanalysis of GSM565333
Reanalysis of GSM565334
Reanalysis of GSM565335
Reanalysis of GSM565336
Reanalysis of GSM565337
Reanalysis of GSM565338
Reanalysis of GSM565339
Reanalysis of GSM565340
Reanalysis of GSM565341
Reanalysis of GSM565342
Reanalysis of GSM565343
Reanalysis of GSM565344
Reanalysis of GSM565345
Reanalysis of GSM565346
Reanalysis of GSM565347
Reanalysis of GSM565348
Reanalysis of GSM565349
Reanalysis of GSM565350
Reanalysis of GSM565351
Reanalysis of GSM565352
Reanalysis of GSM565353
Reanalysis of GSM565354
Reanalysis of GSM565355
Reanalysis of GSM565356
Reanalysis of GSM565357
Reanalysis of GSM565358
Reanalysis of GSM565359
Reanalysis of GSM565360
Reanalysis of GSM565361
Reanalysis of GSM565362
Reanalysis of GSM565363
Reanalysis of GSM565364
Reanalysis of GSM565365
Reanalysis of GSM565366
Reanalysis of GSM565367
Reanalysis of GSM565368
Reanalysis of GSM565369
Reanalysis of GSM565370
Reanalysis of GSM565371
Reanalysis of GSM565372
Reanalysis of GSM565373
Reanalysis of GSM565374
Reanalysis of GSM565375
Reanalysis of GSM565376
Reanalysis of GSM565377
Reanalysis of GSM565378
Reanalysis of GSM565379
Reanalysis of GSM565380
Reanalysis of GSM565381
Reanalysis of GSM565382
Reanalysis of GSM60699
Reanalysis of GSM60700
Reanalysis of GSM60701
Reanalysis of GSM60702
Reanalysis of GSM60703
Reanalysis of GSM60704
Reanalysis of GSM60705
Reanalysis of GSM60706
Reanalysis of GSM60707
Reanalysis of GSM60708
Reanalysis of GSM60709
Reanalysis of GSM60710
Reanalysis of GSM60711
Reanalysis of GSM60712
Reanalysis of GSM60713
Reanalysis of GSM60714
Reanalysis of GSM60715
Reanalysis of GSM60716
Reanalysis of GSM60717
Reanalysis of GSM60718
Reanalysis of GSM60719
Reanalysis of GSM60720
Reanalysis of GSM60721
Reanalysis of GSM60722
Reanalysis of GSM60723
Reanalysis of GSM60724
Reanalysis of GSM60725
Reanalysis of GSM60726
Reanalysis of GSM60727
Reanalysis of GSM60728
Reanalysis of GSM60729
Reanalysis of GSM60730
Reanalysis of GSM60731
Reanalysis of GSM60732
Reanalysis of GSM1068108
Reanalysis of GSM1068109
Reanalysis of GSM1068110
Reanalysis of GSM1068111
Reanalysis of GSM1068112
Reanalysis of GSM1068113
Reanalysis of GSM1068114
Reanalysis of GSM1068115
Reanalysis of GSM1068116
Reanalysis of GSM1068117
Reanalysis of GSM1068118
Reanalysis of GSM1068119
Reanalysis of GSM1068120
Reanalysis of GSM1068121
Reanalysis of GSM1068122
Reanalysis of GSM1068123
Reanalysis of GSM1068124
Reanalysis of GSM1068125
Reanalysis of GSM1068126
Reanalysis of GSM1068127
Reanalysis of GSM1068128
Reanalysis of GSM1068129
Reanalysis of GSM1068130
Reanalysis of GSM1068131
Reanalysis of GSM1068132
Reanalysis of GSM1068133
Reanalysis of GSM1068134
Reanalysis of GSM1068135
Reanalysis of GSM219456
Reanalysis of GSM219457
Reanalysis of GSM219458
Reanalysis of GSM219459
Reanalysis of GSM219460
Reanalysis of GSM219461
Reanalysis of GSM219462
Reanalysis of GSM219463
Reanalysis of GSM219464
Reanalysis of GSM219465
Reanalysis of GSM219466
Reanalysis of GSM219467
Reanalysis of GSM219468
Reanalysis of GSM219469
Reanalysis of GSM219470
Reanalysis of GSM219471
Reanalysis of GSM219472
Reanalysis of GSM219473
Reanalysis of GSM219474
Reanalysis of GSM219475
Reanalysis of GSM219476
Reanalysis of GSM219477
Reanalysis of GSM219478
Reanalysis of GSM219479
Reanalysis of GSM219480
Reanalysis of GSM219481
Reanalysis of GSM219482
Reanalysis of GSM219483
Reanalysis of GSM219484
Reanalysis of GSM219485
Reanalysis of GSM219486
Reanalysis of GSM219487
Reanalysis of GSM219488
Reanalysis of GSM219489
Reanalysis of GSM219490
Reanalysis of GSM219491
Reanalysis of GSM219492
Reanalysis of GSM219493
Reanalysis of GSM219494
Reanalysis of GSM219495
Reanalysis of GSM219496
Reanalysis of GSM219497
Reanalysis of GSM219498
Reanalysis of GSM219499
Reanalysis of GSM219500
Reanalysis of GSM219501
Reanalysis of GSM219502
Reanalysis of GSM219503
Reanalysis of GSM219504
Reanalysis of GSM219505
Reanalysis of GSM219506
Reanalysis of GSM219507
Reanalysis of GSM219508
Reanalysis of GSM219509
Reanalysis of GSM219510
Reanalysis of GSM219511
Reanalysis of GSM219512
Reanalysis of GSM219513
Reanalysis of GSM219514
Reanalysis of GSM219515
Reanalysis of GSM219516
Reanalysis of GSM219517
Reanalysis of GSM219518
Reanalysis of GSM219519
Reanalysis of GSM219520
Reanalysis of GSM219521
Reanalysis of GSM209847
Reanalysis of GSM225347
Reanalysis of GSM225348
Reanalysis of GSM225349
Reanalysis of GSM225350
Reanalysis of GSM225351
Reanalysis of GSM225353
Reanalysis of GSM225354
Reanalysis of GSM225355
Reanalysis of GSM225356
Reanalysis of GSM225357
Reanalysis of GSM225358
Reanalysis of GSM225360
Reanalysis of GSM225361
Reanalysis of GSM225364
Reanalysis of GSM225366
Reanalysis of GSM225367
Reanalysis of GSM225368
Reanalysis of GSM225369
Reanalysis of GSM225370
Reanalysis of GSM225372
Reanalysis of GSM225373
Reanalysis of GSM225374
Reanalysis of GSM225376
Reanalysis of GSM225377
Reanalysis of GSM225378
Reanalysis of GSM225380
Reanalysis of GSM225645
Reanalysis of GSM225649
Reanalysis of GSM225651
Reanalysis of GSM225653
Reanalysis of GSM225654
Reanalysis of GSM225655
Reanalysis of GSM225656
Reanalysis of GSM225657
Reanalysis of GSM225658
Reanalysis of GSM225659
Reanalysis of GSM225660
Reanalysis of GSM225661
Reanalysis of GSM225663
Reanalysis of GSM225712
Reanalysis of GSM225860
Reanalysis of GSM225867
Reanalysis of GSM225871
Reanalysis of GSM225875
Reanalysis of GSM225878
Reanalysis of GSM225881
Reanalysis of GSM225885
Reanalysis of GSM225887
Reanalysis of GSM181251
Reanalysis of GSM181252
Reanalysis of GSM181320
Reanalysis of GSM181321
Reanalysis of GSM181322
Reanalysis of GSM181323
Reanalysis of GSM181324
Reanalysis of GSM181325
Reanalysis of GSM181326
Reanalysis of GSM181327
Reanalysis of GSM181328
Reanalysis of GSM181329
Reanalysis of GSM181330
Reanalysis of GSM181331
Reanalysis of GSM181332
Reanalysis of GSM181333
Reanalysis of GSM129729
Reanalysis of GSM129730
Reanalysis of GSM129731
Reanalysis of GSM129732
Reanalysis of GSM129733
Reanalysis of GSM129734
Reanalysis of GSM129735
Reanalysis of GSM129736
Reanalysis of GSM129737
Reanalysis of GSM129738
Reanalysis of GSM129739
Reanalysis of GSM129740
Reanalysis of GSM129741
Reanalysis of GSM129742
Reanalysis of GSM129743
Reanalysis of GSM129744
Reanalysis of GSM129745
Reanalysis of GSM129746
Reanalysis of GSM129747
Reanalysis of GSM129748
Reanalysis of GSM129749
Reanalysis of GSM129750
Reanalysis of GSM129751
Reanalysis of GSM129752
Reanalysis of GSM129753
Reanalysis of GSM129754
Reanalysis of GSM129755
Reanalysis of GSM129756
Reanalysis of GSM129757
Reanalysis of GSM129758
Reanalysis of GSM129759
Reanalysis of GSM129760
Reanalysis of GSM129761
Reanalysis of GSM129762
Reanalysis of GSM129763
Reanalysis of GSM129764
Reanalysis of GSM129765
Reanalysis of GSM129766
Reanalysis of GSM129767
Reanalysis of GSM129768
Reanalysis of GSM129769
Reanalysis of GSM129770
Reanalysis of GSM894428
Reanalysis of GSM894429
Reanalysis of GSM894430
Reanalysis of GSM894431
Reanalysis of GSM894432
Reanalysis of GSM894433
Reanalysis of GSM894434
Reanalysis of GSM894435
Reanalysis of GSM894436
Reanalysis of GSM894437
Reanalysis of GSM894438
Reanalysis of GSM894439
Reanalysis of GSM894440
Reanalysis of GSM894441
Reanalysis of GSM894442
Reanalysis of GSM894443
Reanalysis of GSM894444
Reanalysis of GSM894445
Reanalysis of GSM894446
Reanalysis of GSM894447
Reanalysis of GSM894448
Reanalysis of GSM894449
Reanalysis of GSM894450
Reanalysis of GSM894451
Reanalysis of GSM894452
Reanalysis of GSM894453
Reanalysis of GSM894454
Reanalysis of GSM894455
Reanalysis of GSM894456
Reanalysis of GSM894457
Reanalysis of GSM894458
Reanalysis of GSM894459
Reanalysis of GSM424840
Reanalysis of GSM424842
Reanalysis of GSM424844
Reanalysis of GSM424845
Reanalysis of GSM424850
Reanalysis of GSM424852
Reanalysis of GSM424853
Reanalysis of GSM424857
Reanalysis of GSM424858
Reanalysis of GSM424860
Reanalysis of GSM425395
Reanalysis of GSM425396
Reanalysis of GSM559371
Reanalysis of GSM559372
Reanalysis of GSM559373
Reanalysis of GSM559374
Reanalysis of GSM559375
Reanalysis of GSM559376
Reanalysis of GSM559377
Reanalysis of GSM559378
Reanalysis of GSM559379
Reanalysis of GSM559380
Reanalysis of GSM309032
Reanalysis of GSM309033
Reanalysis of GSM309034
Reanalysis of GSM309035
Reanalysis of GSM309036
Reanalysis of GSM309037
Reanalysis of GSM309038
Reanalysis of GSM309039
Reanalysis of GSM309040
Reanalysis of GSM254447
Reanalysis of GSM254448
Reanalysis of GSM254449
Reanalysis of GSM254450
Reanalysis of GSM254451
Reanalysis of GSM254452
Reanalysis of GSM254453
Reanalysis of GSM254454
Reanalysis of GSM254455
Reanalysis of GSM254456
Reanalysis of GSM1305902
Reanalysis of GSM1305903
Reanalysis of GSM1305904
Reanalysis of GSM1305905
Reanalysis of GSM1305906
Reanalysis of GSM1305907
Reanalysis of GSM1305908
Reanalysis of GSM1305909
Reanalysis of GSM338401
Reanalysis of GSM338402
Reanalysis of GSM338403
Reanalysis of GSM338404
Reanalysis of GSM338405
Reanalysis of GSM338406
Reanalysis of GSM338407
Reanalysis of GSM338408
Reanalysis of GSM301723
Reanalysis of GSM301724
Reanalysis of GSM301725
Reanalysis of GSM301726
Reanalysis of GSM301727
Reanalysis of GSM301728
Reanalysis of GSM301729
Reanalysis of GSM301730
Reanalysis of GSM371008
Reanalysis of GSM371009
Reanalysis of GSM371010
Reanalysis of GSM371011
Reanalysis of GSM371012
Reanalysis of GSM371013
Reanalysis of GSM115046
Reanalysis of GSM115047
Reanalysis of GSM115048
Reanalysis of GSM115049
Reanalysis of GSM115050
Reanalysis of GSM115051
Reanalysis of GSM115052
Reanalysis of GSM115053
Reanalysis of GSM115054
Reanalysis of GSM115055
Reanalysis of GSM115056
Reanalysis of GSM115057
Reanalysis of GSM115058
Reanalysis of GSM115059
Reanalysis of GSM115060
Reanalysis of GSM1003058
Reanalysis of GSM1003059
Reanalysis of GSM1003060
Reanalysis of GSM1003061
Reanalysis of GSM1003062
Reanalysis of GSM1003063
Reanalysis of GSM1003064
Reanalysis of GSM1003065
Reanalysis of GSM1003066
Reanalysis of GSM1003067
Reanalysis of GSM1003068
Reanalysis of GSM1003069
Reanalysis of GSM1003070
Reanalysis of GSM1003071
Reanalysis of GSM1003072
Reanalysis of GSM1003073
Reanalysis of GSM1003074
Reanalysis of GSM1003075
Reanalysis of GSM1003076
Reanalysis of GSM1003077
Reanalysis of GSM1003078
Reanalysis of GSM625425
Reanalysis of GSM625427
Reanalysis of GSM625428
Reanalysis of GSM748875
Reanalysis of GSM748876
Reanalysis of GSM748877
Reanalysis of GSM748878
Reanalysis of GSM748879
Reanalysis of GSM748880
Reanalysis of GSM748881
Reanalysis of GSM748882
Reanalysis of GSM748883
Reanalysis of GSM748884
Reanalysis of GSM748885
Reanalysis of GSM748886
Reanalysis of GSM748887
Reanalysis of GSM748888
Reanalysis of GSM748889
Reanalysis of GSM748890
Reanalysis of GSM748891
Reanalysis of GSM748892
Reanalysis of GSM748893
Reanalysis of GSM748894
Reanalysis of GSM748895
Reanalysis of GSM748896
Reanalysis of GSM748897
Reanalysis of GSM748898
Reanalysis of GSM133550
Reanalysis of GSM133554
Reanalysis of GSM133555
Reanalysis of GSM133557
Reanalysis of GSM133558
Reanalysis of GSM133559
Reanalysis of GSM133561
Reanalysis of GSM133562
Reanalysis of GSM133564
Reanalysis of GSM133567
Reanalysis of GSM133568
Reanalysis of GSM133572
Reanalysis of GSM133576
Reanalysis of GSM133577
Reanalysis of GSM133578
Reanalysis of GSM133579
Reanalysis of GSM133581
Reanalysis of GSM133584
Reanalysis of GSM133591
Reanalysis of GSM133592
Reanalysis of GSM133594
Reanalysis of GSM133597
Reanalysis of GSM133598
Reanalysis of GSM133599
Reanalysis of GSM133600
Reanalysis of GSM133601
Reanalysis of GSM133602
Reanalysis of GSM133603
Reanalysis of GSM133604
Reanalysis of GSM133609
Reanalysis of GSM133614
Reanalysis of GSM133616
Reanalysis of GSM133621
Reanalysis of GSM133625
Reanalysis of GSM133626
Reanalysis of GSM133628
Reanalysis of GSM133634
Reanalysis of GSM133636
Reanalysis of GSM133637
Reanalysis of GSM133638
Reanalysis of GSM133639
Reanalysis of GSM133642
Reanalysis of GSM133644
Reanalysis of GSM133649
Reanalysis of GSM133653
Reanalysis of GSM133654
Reanalysis of GSM133655
Reanalysis of GSM133657
Reanalysis of GSM133658
Reanalysis of GSM133661
Reanalysis of GSM133662
Reanalysis of GSM133663
Reanalysis of GSM133671
Reanalysis of GSM133672
Reanalysis of GSM249425
Reanalysis of GSM249426
Reanalysis of GSM249427
Reanalysis of GSM249428
Reanalysis of GSM249429
Reanalysis of GSM249430
Reanalysis of GSM249431
Reanalysis of GSM249432
Reanalysis of GSM249433
Reanalysis of GSM249434
Reanalysis of GSM249435
Reanalysis of GSM249436
Reanalysis of GSM249437
Reanalysis of GSM249438
Reanalysis of GSM249439
Reanalysis of GSM249440
Reanalysis of GSM249441
Reanalysis of GSM249442
Reanalysis of GSM249443
Reanalysis of GSM249444
Reanalysis of GSM249445
Reanalysis of GSM249446
Reanalysis of GSM249447
Reanalysis of GSM249448
Reanalysis of GSM249449
Reanalysis of GSM249450
Reanalysis of GSM249451
Reanalysis of GSM249452
Reanalysis of GSM249453
Reanalysis of GSM249454
Reanalysis of GSM249455
Reanalysis of GSM249456
Reanalysis of GSM249457
Reanalysis of GSM249458
Reanalysis of GSM249459
Reanalysis of GSM249460
Reanalysis of GSM249461
Reanalysis of GSM249462
Reanalysis of GSM249463
Reanalysis of GSM249464
Reanalysis of GSM249465
Reanalysis of GSM249466
Reanalysis of GSM249467
Reanalysis of GSM249468
Reanalysis of GSM249469
Reanalysis of GSM249470
Reanalysis of GSM249471
Reanalysis of GSM812770
Reanalysis of GSM812771
Reanalysis of GSM812772
Reanalysis of GSM812773
Reanalysis of GSM812774
Reanalysis of GSM812775
Reanalysis of GSM812776
Reanalysis of GSM812777
Reanalysis of GSM812778
Reanalysis of GSM812779
Reanalysis of GSM812780
Reanalysis of GSM812781
Reanalysis of GSM562306
Reanalysis of GSM562307
Reanalysis of GSM562308
Reanalysis of GSM562309
Reanalysis of GSM562310
Reanalysis of GSM562311
Reanalysis of GSM562312
Reanalysis of GSM562313
Reanalysis of GSM562314
Reanalysis of GSM562315
Reanalysis of GSM562316
Reanalysis of GSM562317
Reanalysis of GSM562318
Reanalysis of GSM562319
Reanalysis of GSM562320
Reanalysis of GSM562321
Reanalysis of GSM562322
Reanalysis of GSM562323
Reanalysis of GSM562324
Reanalysis of GSM562325
Reanalysis of GSM562326
Reanalysis of GSM562327
Reanalysis of GSM562328
Reanalysis of GSM562329
Reanalysis of GSM562330
Reanalysis of GSM562331
Reanalysis of GSM562332
Reanalysis of GSM562333
Reanalysis of GSM562334
Reanalysis of GSM562335
Reanalysis of GSM562336
Reanalysis of GSM562337
Reanalysis of GSM562338
Reanalysis of GSM562339
Reanalysis of GSM562340
Reanalysis of GSM562341
Reanalysis of GSM562342
Reanalysis of GSM562343
Reanalysis of GSM3921
Reanalysis of GSM3923
Reanalysis of GSM3925
Reanalysis of GSM3927
Reanalysis of GSM3929
Reanalysis of GSM3931
Reanalysis of GSM3933
Reanalysis of GSM3935
Reanalysis of GSM3937
Reanalysis of GSM3939
Reanalysis of GSM3941
Reanalysis of GSM3943
Reanalysis of GSM3945
Reanalysis of GSM3947
Reanalysis of GSM3949
Reanalysis of GSM3951
Reanalysis of GSM3953
Reanalysis of GSM3955
Reanalysis of GSM3957
Reanalysis of GSM3959
Reanalysis of GSM3961
Reanalysis of GSM3963
Reanalysis of GSM3965
Reanalysis of GSM3967
Reanalysis of GSM3969
Reanalysis of GSM3971
Reanalysis of GSM3973
Reanalysis of GSM3975
Reanalysis of GSM3977
Reanalysis of GSM47636
Reanalysis of GSM47643
Reanalysis of GSM47644
Reanalysis of GSM47645
Reanalysis of GSM47646
Reanalysis of GSM47647
Reanalysis of GSM47648
Reanalysis of GSM47649
Reanalysis of GSM47654
Reanalysis of GSM47656
Reanalysis of GSM47657
Reanalysis of GSM47658
Reanalysis of GSM47660
Reanalysis of GSM47662
Reanalysis of GSM47663
Reanalysis of GSM47665
Reanalysis of GSM47666
Reanalysis of GSM47667
Reanalysis of GSM47668
Reanalysis of GSM47669
Reanalysis of GSM47670
Reanalysis of GSM47672
Reanalysis of GSM47675
Reanalysis of GSM47680
Reanalysis of GSM47682
Reanalysis of GSM47683
Reanalysis of GSM47686
Reanalysis of GSM47688
Reanalysis of GSM47691
Reanalysis of GSM47692
Reanalysis of GSM47693
Reanalysis of GSM47695
Reanalysis of GSM47696
Reanalysis of GSM47698
Reanalysis of GSM47699
Reanalysis of GSM47703
Reanalysis of GSM47704
Reanalysis of GSM47705
Reanalysis of GSM47706
Reanalysis of GSM47715
Reanalysis of GSM47717
Reanalysis of GSM47718
Reanalysis of GSM47719
Reanalysis of GSM47720
Reanalysis of GSM47721
Reanalysis of GSM47723
Reanalysis of GSM47725
Reanalysis of GSM47726
Reanalysis of GSM47728
Reanalysis of GSM47730
Reanalysis of GSM47732
Reanalysis of GSM47733
Reanalysis of GSM47735
Reanalysis of GSM47743
Reanalysis of GSM47744
Reanalysis of GSM47749
Reanalysis of GSM47750
Reanalysis of GSM47752
Reanalysis of GSM47754
Reanalysis of GSM154936
Reanalysis of GSM155179
Reanalysis of GSM155180
Reanalysis of GSM155181
Reanalysis of GSM155182
Reanalysis of GSM155183
Reanalysis of GSM155184
Reanalysis of GSM155185
Reanalysis of GSM155186
Reanalysis of GSM155187
Reanalysis of GSM155189
Reanalysis of GSM155190
Reanalysis of GSM155192
Reanalysis of GSM155195
Reanalysis of GSM155200
Reanalysis of GSM155201
Reanalysis of GSM155202
Reanalysis of GSM155203
Reanalysis of GSM155204
Reanalysis of GSM155206
Reanalysis of GSM155218
Reanalysis of GSM155219
Reanalysis of GSM155220
Reanalysis of GSM155221
Reanalysis of GSM155222
Reanalysis of GSM155223
Reanalysis of GSM155224
Reanalysis of GSM155225
Reanalysis of GSM155226
Reanalysis of GSM155227
Reanalysis of GSM155228
Reanalysis of GSM155229
Reanalysis of GSM155230
Reanalysis of GSM155232
Reanalysis of GSM155233
Reanalysis of GSM155234
Reanalysis of GSM155235
Reanalysis of GSM155236
Reanalysis of GSM155237
Reanalysis of GSM155238
Reanalysis of GSM322401
Reanalysis of GSM322402
Reanalysis of GSM322403
Reanalysis of GSM322404
Reanalysis of GSM322405
Reanalysis of GSM322406
Reanalysis of GSM322407
Reanalysis of GSM322408
Reanalysis of GSM322409
Reanalysis of GSM322410
Reanalysis of GSM322411
Reanalysis of GSM322412
Reanalysis of GSM322413
Reanalysis of GSM322414
Reanalysis of GSM417263
Reanalysis of GSM417264
Reanalysis of GSM417265
Reanalysis of GSM417266
Reanalysis of GSM506692
Reanalysis of GSM506693
Reanalysis of GSM506694
Reanalysis of GSM506695
Reanalysis of GSM506696
Reanalysis of GSM506697
Reanalysis of GSM506698
Reanalysis of GSM506699
Reanalysis of GSM506700
Reanalysis of GSM506701
Reanalysis of GSM506702
Reanalysis of GSM506703
Reanalysis of GSM696129
Reanalysis of GSM696206
Reanalysis of GSM696243
Reanalysis of GSM696253
Reanalysis of GSM696281
Reanalysis of GSM696282
Reanalysis of GSM696286
Reanalysis of GSM696301
Reanalysis of GSM696302
Reanalysis of GSM249365
Reanalysis of GSM249367
Reanalysis of GSM249369
Reanalysis of GSM249371
Reanalysis of GSM249373
Reanalysis of GSM249375
Reanalysis of GSM249377
Reanalysis of GSM249379
Reanalysis of GSM249381
Reanalysis of GSM249383
Reanalysis of GSM249385
Reanalysis of GSM249387
Reanalysis of GSM249389
Reanalysis of GSM249391
Reanalysis of GSM249393
Reanalysis of GSM249395
Reanalysis of GSM249397
Reanalysis of GSM249399
Reanalysis of GSM249401
Reanalysis of GSM249403
Reanalysis of GSM249405
Reanalysis of GSM249407
Reanalysis of GSM249409
Reanalysis of GSM249411
Reanalysis of GSM249413
Reanalysis of GSM249415
Reanalysis of GSM249417
Reanalysis of GSM249419
Reanalysis of GSM249421
Reanalysis of GSM249423
Reanalysis of GSM326123
Reanalysis of GSM326124
Reanalysis of GSM326125
Reanalysis of GSM326126
Reanalysis of GSM326127
Reanalysis of GSM326128
Reanalysis of GSM326129
Reanalysis of GSM326130
Reanalysis of GSM326131
Reanalysis of GSM326132
Reanalysis of GSM326133
Reanalysis of GSM326134
Reanalysis of GSM356585
Reanalysis of GSM356586
Reanalysis of GSM356587
Reanalysis of GSM356588
Reanalysis of GSM356589
Reanalysis of GSM356590
Reanalysis of GSM356591
Reanalysis of GSM356592
Reanalysis of GSM356593
Reanalysis of GSM356594
Reanalysis of GSM356595
Reanalysis of GSM356596
Reanalysis of GSM356597
Reanalysis of GSM356598
Reanalysis of GSM356599
Reanalysis of GSM1193301
Reanalysis of GSM1193302
Reanalysis of GSM1193303
Reanalysis of GSM1193304
Reanalysis of GSM1193305
Reanalysis of GSM1193306
Reanalysis of GSM1193307
Reanalysis of GSM1193308
Reanalysis of GSM1193309
Reanalysis of GSM1193310
Reanalysis of GSM1193311
Reanalysis of GSM1193312
Reanalysis of GSM1193313
Reanalysis of GSM1193314
Reanalysis of GSM1193315
Reanalysis of GSM1193316
Reanalysis of GSM1193317
Reanalysis of GSM1193318
Reanalysis of GSM1193319
Reanalysis of GSM1193320
Reanalysis of GSM1193321
Reanalysis of GSM1193322
Reanalysis of GSM1193323
Reanalysis of GSM1193324
Reanalysis of GSM1193325
Reanalysis of GSM1193326
Reanalysis of GSM1193327
Reanalysis of GSM1193328
Reanalysis of GSM1193329
Reanalysis of GSM1193330
Reanalysis of GSM1193331
Reanalysis of GSM1193332
Reanalysis of GSM1193333
Reanalysis of GSM1193334
Reanalysis of GSM1193335
Reanalysis of GSM1193336
Reanalysis of GSM1193337
Reanalysis of GSM1193338
Reanalysis of GSM1193339
Reanalysis of GSM1193340
Reanalysis of GSM1193341
Reanalysis of GSM1193342
Reanalysis of GSM1193343
Reanalysis of GSM1193344
Reanalysis of GSM1193345
Reanalysis of GSM1193346
Reanalysis of GSM1193347
Reanalysis of GSM1193348
Reanalysis of GSM1193349
Reanalysis of GSM1193350
Reanalysis of GSM1193351
Reanalysis of GSM1193352
Reanalysis of GSM1193353
Reanalysis of GSM1193354
Reanalysis of GSM1193355
Reanalysis of GSM1193356
Reanalysis of GSM1193357
Reanalysis of GSM1193358
Reanalysis of GSM1193359
Reanalysis of GSM1193360
Reanalysis of GSM1193361
Reanalysis of GSM1193362
Reanalysis of GSM1193363
Reanalysis of GSM1193364
Reanalysis of GSM1193365
Reanalysis of GSM1193366
Reanalysis of GSM1193367
Reanalysis of GSM1193368
Reanalysis of GSM1193369
Reanalysis of GSM1193370
Reanalysis of GSM1193371
Reanalysis of GSM1193372
Reanalysis of GSM1193373
Reanalysis of GSM1193374
Reanalysis of GSM1193375
Reanalysis of GSM1193376
Reanalysis of GSM1193377
Reanalysis of GSM1193378
Reanalysis of GSM1193379
Reanalysis of GSM1193380
Reanalysis of GSM1193381
Reanalysis of GSM1193382
Reanalysis of GSM1193383
Reanalysis of GSM1193384
Reanalysis of GSM15427
Reanalysis of GSM15428
Reanalysis of GSM15430
Reanalysis of GSM15431
Reanalysis of GSM321573
Reanalysis of GSM321582
Reanalysis of GSM321586
Reanalysis of GSM487517
Reanalysis of GSM487518
Reanalysis of GSM487519
Reanalysis of GSM487520
Reanalysis of GSM487521
Reanalysis of GSM487522
Reanalysis of GSM211500
Reanalysis of GSM211501
Reanalysis of GSM211502
Reanalysis of GSM211503
Reanalysis of GSM211504
Reanalysis of GSM211505
Reanalysis of GSM211506
Reanalysis of GSM211507
Reanalysis of GSM211508
Reanalysis of GSM211509
Reanalysis of GSM211510
Reanalysis of GSM211511
Reanalysis of GSM211512
Reanalysis of GSM211513
Reanalysis of GSM211514
Reanalysis of GSM251628
Reanalysis of GSM251631
Reanalysis of GSM251632
Reanalysis of GSM251634
Reanalysis of GSM335153
Reanalysis of GSM335154
Reanalysis of GSM335155
Reanalysis of GSM335156
Reanalysis of GSM335157
Reanalysis of GSM335158
Reanalysis of GSM335159
Reanalysis of GSM335160
Reanalysis of GSM281824
Reanalysis of GSM281826
Reanalysis of GSM281827
Reanalysis of GSM281828
Reanalysis of GSM313630
Reanalysis of GSM313632
Reanalysis of GSM313634
Reanalysis of GSM313636
Reanalysis of GSM406203
Reanalysis of GSM406204
Reanalysis of GSM406205
Reanalysis of GSM406206
Reanalysis of GSM433804
Reanalysis of GSM433805
Reanalysis of GSM433806
Reanalysis of GSM433807
Reanalysis of GSM433808
Reanalysis of GSM433809
Reanalysis of GSM433810
Reanalysis of GSM433811
Reanalysis of GSM1140958
Reanalysis of GSM1140959
Reanalysis of GSM1140960
Reanalysis of GSM1140961
Reanalysis of GSM1140962
Reanalysis of GSM1140963
Reanalysis of GSM1140964
Reanalysis of GSM1140965
Reanalysis of GSM1140966
Reanalysis of GSM1140967
Reanalysis of GSM1140978
Reanalysis of GSM1140979
Reanalysis of GSM1140980
Reanalysis of GSM1140981
Reanalysis of GSM1140982
Reanalysis of GSM1140983
Reanalysis of GSM1140984
Reanalysis of GSM1140985
Reanalysis of GSM1140986
Reanalysis of GSM1140987
Reanalysis of GSM1140988
Reanalysis of GSM1140989
Reanalysis of GSM1140990
Reanalysis of GSM1140991
Reanalysis of GSM1140992
Reanalysis of GSM1140993
Reanalysis of GSM1140994
Reanalysis of GSM1140995
Reanalysis of GSM1140996
Reanalysis of GSM1140997
Reanalysis of GSM1141025
Reanalysis of GSM1141026
Reanalysis of GSM1141027
Reanalysis of GSM1141028
Reanalysis of GSM1141029
Reanalysis of GSM1141030
Reanalysis of GSM1141031
Reanalysis of GSM1141032
Reanalysis of GSM1141033
Reanalysis of GSM1141034
Reanalysis of GSM1141119
Reanalysis of GSM1141120
Reanalysis of GSM1141121
Reanalysis of GSM1141122
Reanalysis of GSM1141123
Reanalysis of GSM1141124
Reanalysis of GSM1141125
Reanalysis of GSM1141126
Reanalysis of GSM1141127
Reanalysis of GSM1141128
Reanalysis of GSM1141129
Reanalysis of GSM1141130
Reanalysis of GSM1141131
Reanalysis of GSM1141132
Reanalysis of GSM1141133
Reanalysis of GSM1141134
Reanalysis of GSM1141135
Reanalysis of GSM1141136
Reanalysis of GSM1141137
Reanalysis of GSM1141138
Reanalysis of GSM1141139
Reanalysis of GSM1141140
Reanalysis of GSM1141141
Reanalysis of GSM1141206
Reanalysis of GSM1141207
Reanalysis of GSM1141208
Reanalysis of GSM1141209
Reanalysis of GSM1141210
Reanalysis of GSM1141211
Reanalysis of GSM1141218
Reanalysis of GSM1141219
Reanalysis of GSM464658
Reanalysis of GSM464659
Reanalysis of GSM464660
Reanalysis of GSM464661
Reanalysis of GSM464662
Reanalysis of GSM464663
Reanalysis of GSM464664
Reanalysis of GSM464665
Reanalysis of GSM464666
Reanalysis of GSM464667
Reanalysis of GSM464668
Reanalysis of GSM464669
Reanalysis of GSM464670
Reanalysis of GSM464671
Reanalysis of GSM464672
Reanalysis of GSM464673
Reanalysis of GSM464674
Reanalysis of GSM464675
Reanalysis of GSM464676
Reanalysis of GSM464677
Reanalysis of GSM464678
Reanalysis of GSM464679
Reanalysis of GSM464680
Reanalysis of GSM464681
Reanalysis of GSM464682
Reanalysis of GSM464683
Reanalysis of GSM464684
Reanalysis of GSM464685
Reanalysis of GSM464686
Reanalysis of GSM464687
Reanalysis of GSM464688
Reanalysis of GSM464689
Reanalysis of GSM464690
Reanalysis of GSM464691
Reanalysis of GSM464692
Reanalysis of GSM464693
Reanalysis of GSM464694
Reanalysis of GSM464695
Reanalysis of GSM464696
Reanalysis of GSM464697
Reanalysis of GSM464698
Reanalysis of GSM464699
Reanalysis of GSM464700
Reanalysis of GSM464701
Reanalysis of GSM464702
Reanalysis of GSM464703
Reanalysis of GSM464704
Reanalysis of GSM464705
Reanalysis of GSM464706
Reanalysis of GSM464707
Reanalysis of GSM464708
Reanalysis of GSM464709
Reanalysis of GSM464710
Reanalysis of GSM464711
Reanalysis of GSM464712
Reanalysis of GSM464713
Reanalysis of GSM464714
Reanalysis of GSM464715
Reanalysis of GSM464716
Reanalysis of GSM464717
Reanalysis of GSM464718
Reanalysis of GSM464719
Reanalysis of GSM464720
Reanalysis of GSM464721
Reanalysis of GSM464722
Reanalysis of GSM464723
Reanalysis of GSM464724
Reanalysis of GSM464725
Reanalysis of GSM464726
Reanalysis of GSM464727
Reanalysis of GSM464728
Reanalysis of GSM464729
Reanalysis of GSM464730
Reanalysis of GSM464731
Reanalysis of GSM464732
Reanalysis of GSM464733
Reanalysis of GSM464734
Reanalysis of GSM464735
Reanalysis of GSM464736
Reanalysis of GSM108799
Reanalysis of GSM108801
Reanalysis of GSM108803
Reanalysis of GSM108805
Reanalysis of GSM108807
Reanalysis of GSM108809
Reanalysis of GSM108811
Reanalysis of GSM108813
Reanalysis of GSM108815
Reanalysis of GSM108817
Reanalysis of GSM108819
Reanalysis of GSM108821
Reanalysis of GSM108823
Reanalysis of GSM108827
Reanalysis of GSM108829
Reanalysis of GSM108831
Reanalysis of GSM108833
Reanalysis of GSM108835
Reanalysis of GSM108837
Reanalysis of GSM108839
Reanalysis of GSM108841
Reanalysis of GSM108843
Reanalysis of GSM108845
Reanalysis of GSM108847
Reanalysis of GSM108849
Reanalysis of GSM108851
Reanalysis of GSM108853
Reanalysis of GSM108855
Reanalysis of GSM108857
Reanalysis of GSM108859
Reanalysis of GSM108861
Reanalysis of GSM108863
Reanalysis of GSM108865
Reanalysis of GSM108867
Reanalysis of GSM108869
Reanalysis of GSM108871
Reanalysis of GSM108873
Reanalysis of GSM108875
Reanalysis of GSM108877
Reanalysis of GSM108879
Reanalysis of GSM108881
Reanalysis of GSM108883
Reanalysis of GSM108885
Reanalysis of GSM171836
Reanalysis of GSM171838
Reanalysis of GSM171840
Reanalysis of GSM171842
Reanalysis of GSM171844
Reanalysis of GSM171846
Reanalysis of GSM171848
Reanalysis of GSM171850
Reanalysis of GSM171852
Reanalysis of GSM171854
Reanalysis of GSM171856
Reanalysis of GSM171858
Reanalysis of GSM171860
Reanalysis of GSM171862
Reanalysis of GSM171864
Reanalysis of GSM171866
Reanalysis of GSM171868
Reanalysis of GSM171870
Reanalysis of GSM171872
Reanalysis of GSM171874
Reanalysis of GSM171876
Reanalysis of GSM171878
Reanalysis of GSM171880
Reanalysis of GSM171882
Reanalysis of GSM171884
Reanalysis of GSM171886
Reanalysis of GSM171888
Reanalysis of GSM171890
Reanalysis of GSM171898
Reanalysis of GSM171900
Reanalysis of GSM171902
Reanalysis of GSM171904
Reanalysis of GSM171906
Reanalysis of GSM171908
Reanalysis of GSM171910
Reanalysis of GSM161539
Reanalysis of GSM161541
Reanalysis of GSM161542
Reanalysis of GSM161543
Reanalysis of GSM161544
Reanalysis of GSM161545
Reanalysis of GSM161546
Reanalysis of GSM161547
Reanalysis of GSM161548
Reanalysis of GSM161549
Reanalysis of GSM245419
Reanalysis of GSM245420
Reanalysis of GSM245421
Reanalysis of GSM245422
Reanalysis of GSM245423
Reanalysis of GSM245424
Reanalysis of GSM245425
Reanalysis of GSM245426
Reanalysis of GSM246087
Reanalysis of GSM246088
Reanalysis of GSM246089
Reanalysis of GSM246090
Reanalysis of GSM246119
Reanalysis of GSM246120
Reanalysis of GSM246121
Reanalysis of GSM246122
Reanalysis of GSM246123
Reanalysis of GSM298627
Reanalysis of GSM298628
Reanalysis of GSM298629
Reanalysis of GSM298630
Reanalysis of GSM298631
Reanalysis of GSM298632
Reanalysis of GSM298633
Reanalysis of GSM298634
Reanalysis of GSM298635
Reanalysis of GSM298636
Reanalysis of GSM298637
Reanalysis of GSM298638
Reanalysis of GSM298639
Reanalysis of GSM298640
Reanalysis of GSM298642
Reanalysis of GSM298643
Reanalysis of GSM298644
Reanalysis of GSM298645
Reanalysis of GSM298646
Reanalysis of GSM298647
Reanalysis of GSM298648
Reanalysis of GSM298649
Reanalysis of GSM298650
Reanalysis of GSM298651
Reanalysis of GSM298652
Reanalysis of GSM298653
Reanalysis of GSM299572
Reanalysis of GSM312684
Reanalysis of GSM312685
Reanalysis of GSM312686
Reanalysis of GSM312687
Reanalysis of GSM312688
Reanalysis of GSM312689
Reanalysis of GSM312690
Reanalysis of GSM312691
Reanalysis of GSM312692
Reanalysis of GSM312693
Reanalysis of GSM312694
Reanalysis of GSM312695
Reanalysis of GSM312696
Reanalysis of GSM312697
Reanalysis of GSM312698
Reanalysis of GSM312699
Reanalysis of GSM312700
Reanalysis of GSM312701
Reanalysis of GSM312702
Reanalysis of GSM312703
Reanalysis of GSM312705
Reanalysis of GSM312706
Reanalysis of GSM312707
Reanalysis of GSM312708
Reanalysis of GSM312709
Reanalysis of GSM312710
Reanalysis of GSM312711
Reanalysis of GSM312712
Reanalysis of GSM312713
Reanalysis of GSM312714
Reanalysis of GSM312715
Reanalysis of GSM312716
Reanalysis of GSM312717
Reanalysis of GSM312718
Reanalysis of GSM312719
Reanalysis of GSM312720
Reanalysis of GSM312721
Reanalysis of GSM312722
Reanalysis of GSM312723
Reanalysis of GSM312724
Reanalysis of GSM312725
Reanalysis of GSM312726
Reanalysis of GSM312727
Reanalysis of GSM312728
Reanalysis of GSM312729
Reanalysis of GSM312730
Reanalysis of GSM312731
Reanalysis of GSM312732
Reanalysis of GSM312733
Reanalysis of GSM312734
Reanalysis of GSM316859
Reanalysis of GSM316865
Reanalysis of GSM316866
Reanalysis of GSM316867
Reanalysis of GSM316868
Reanalysis of GSM372745
Reanalysis of GSM372746
Reanalysis of GSM372747
Reanalysis of GSM372748
Reanalysis of GSM372749
Reanalysis of GSM372750
Reanalysis of GSM372751
Reanalysis of GSM372752
Reanalysis of GSM372753
Reanalysis of GSM372754
Reanalysis of GSM372755
Reanalysis of GSM372756
Reanalysis of GSM372757
Reanalysis of GSM372758
Reanalysis of GSM372759
Reanalysis of GSM372760
Reanalysis of GSM372761
Reanalysis of GSM372762
Reanalysis of GSM372763
Reanalysis of GSM372764
Reanalysis of GSM372765
Reanalysis of GSM372766
Reanalysis of GSM372767
Reanalysis of GSM372768
Reanalysis of GSM372769
Reanalysis of GSM372770
Reanalysis of GSM372771
Reanalysis of GSM372772
Reanalysis of GSM372773
Reanalysis of GSM372774
Reanalysis of GSM372775
Reanalysis of GSM372776
Reanalysis of GSM372777
Reanalysis of GSM372778
Reanalysis of GSM372779
Reanalysis of GSM372780
Reanalysis of GSM372781
Reanalysis of GSM372782
Reanalysis of GSM372783
Reanalysis of GSM372784
Reanalysis of GSM372785
Reanalysis of GSM372786
Reanalysis of GSM372787
Reanalysis of GSM372788
Reanalysis of GSM372789
Reanalysis of GSM372790
Reanalysis of GSM372791
Reanalysis of GSM372792
Reanalysis of GSM372793
Reanalysis of GSM372794
Reanalysis of GSM372795
Reanalysis of GSM372796
Reanalysis of GSM372797
Reanalysis of GSM372798
Reanalysis of GSM421860
Reanalysis of GSM421861
Reanalysis of GSM421862
Reanalysis of GSM421863
Reanalysis of GSM421864
Reanalysis of GSM421865
Reanalysis of GSM421866
Reanalysis of GSM421867
Reanalysis of GSM421868
Reanalysis of GSM421869
Reanalysis of GSM421870
Reanalysis of GSM421871
Reanalysis of GSM421872
Reanalysis of GSM421873
Reanalysis of GSM421874
Reanalysis of GSM421875
Reanalysis of GSM421876
Reanalysis of GSM421877
Reanalysis of GSM421878
Reanalysis of GSM421879
Reanalysis of GSM421880
Reanalysis of GSM421881
Reanalysis of GSM421882
Reanalysis of GSM421883
Reanalysis of GSM421884
Reanalysis of GSM421885
Reanalysis of GSM421886
Reanalysis of GSM421887
Reanalysis of GSM421888
Reanalysis of GSM421889
Reanalysis of GSM421890
Reanalysis of GSM421891
Reanalysis of GSM421892
Reanalysis of GSM421893
Reanalysis of GSM421894
Reanalysis of GSM421895
Reanalysis of GSM421896
Reanalysis of GSM421897
Reanalysis of GSM421898
Reanalysis of GSM785570
Reanalysis of GSM785571
Reanalysis of GSM785572
Reanalysis of GSM785573
Reanalysis of GSM785574
Reanalysis of GSM785575
Reanalysis of GSM785576
Reanalysis of GSM785577
Reanalysis of GSM785578
Reanalysis of GSM785579
Reanalysis of GSM785580
Reanalysis of GSM785581
Reanalysis of GSM785582
Reanalysis of GSM785583
Reanalysis of GSM785584
Reanalysis of GSM785585
Reanalysis of GSM785586
Reanalysis of GSM785587
Reanalysis of GSM785588
Reanalysis of GSM785589
Reanalysis of GSM785590
Reanalysis of GSM785591
Reanalysis of GSM785592
Reanalysis of GSM785593
Reanalysis of GSM785594
Reanalysis of GSM785595
Reanalysis of GSM785596
Reanalysis of GSM785597
Reanalysis of GSM785598
Reanalysis of GSM785599
Reanalysis of GSM785600
Reanalysis of GSM785601
Reanalysis of GSM785602
Reanalysis of GSM785603
Reanalysis of GSM785604
Reanalysis of GSM785605
Reanalysis of GSM785607
Reanalysis of GSM785608
Reanalysis of GSM785609
Reanalysis of GSM785610
Reanalysis of GSM785611
Reanalysis of GSM785612
Reanalysis of GSM785613
Reanalysis of GSM785614
Reanalysis of GSM785615
Reanalysis of GSM785616
Reanalysis of GSM958993
Reanalysis of GSM958994
Reanalysis of GSM958995
Reanalysis of GSM958996
Reanalysis of GSM958997
Reanalysis of GSM958998
Reanalysis of GSM958999
Reanalysis of GSM959000
Reanalysis of GSM959001
Reanalysis of GSM959002
Reanalysis of GSM959007
Reanalysis of GSM959010
Reanalysis of GSM959011
Reanalysis of GSM959013
Reanalysis of GSM959014
Reanalysis of GSM959015
Reanalysis of GSM959018
Reanalysis of GSM959020
Reanalysis of GSM959024
Reanalysis of GSM959026
Reanalysis of GSM959027
Reanalysis of GSM959035
Reanalysis of GSM959036
Reanalysis of GSM1012656
Reanalysis of GSM1012657
Reanalysis of GSM1012658
Reanalysis of GSM1012659
Reanalysis of GSM1012660
Reanalysis of GSM1012661
Reanalysis of GSM1012662
Reanalysis of GSM1012663
Reanalysis of GSM1012664
Reanalysis of GSM1012665
Reanalysis of GSM1012666
Reanalysis of GSM1012667
BioProject PRJNA341517

Download family Format
SOFT formatted family file(s) SOFTHelp
MINiML formatted family file(s) MINiMLHelp
Series Matrix File(s) TXTHelp

Supplementary file Size Download File type/resource
GSE86363_harmonized_annotation133A.txt.gz 11.9 Kb (ftp)(http) TXT
GSE86363_xp133A.txt.gz 259.4 Mb (ftp)(http) TXT
Raw data not applicable for this record
Processed data provided as supplementary file

| NLM | NIH | GEO Help | Disclaimer | Accessibility |
NCBI Home NCBI Search NCBI SiteMap