Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Links from Protein

Items: 7

1.
L A Feldcamp, P C Boutros, R Raymond, P J Fletcher, J N Nobrega, A H C Wong
Transl Psychiatry. 2017 May; 7(5): e1125. Published online 2017 May 9. doi: 10.1038/tp.2017.85
PMCID:
PMC5534953
2.
Zhenhuan Guo, Lisa J Neilson, Hang Zhong, Paul S Murray, Megha Vaman Rao, Sara Zanivan, Ronen Zaidel-Bar
Sci Signal.
Published in final edited form as: Sci Signal. 2014 Dec 2; 7(354): rs7. Published online 2014 Dec 2. doi: 10.1126/scisignal.2005473
PMCID:
PMC4972397
3.
Weihua Guan, Brian T. Steffen, Rozenn N. Lemaitre, Jason H.Y. Wu, Toshiko Tanaka, Ani Manichaikul, Millennia Foy, Stephen S. Rich, Lu Wang, Jennifer A. Nettleton, Weihong Tang, Xiangjun Gu, Stafania Bandinelli, Irena B. King, Barbara McKnight, Bruce M. Psaty, David Siscovick, Luc Djousse, Yii-Der Ida Chen, Luigi Ferrucci, Myriam Fornage, Dariush Mozafarrian, Michael Y. Tsai, Lyn M. Steffen
Circ Cardiovasc Genet.
Published in final edited form as: Circ Cardiovasc Genet. 2014 Jun; 7(3): 321–331. Published online 2014 May 13. doi: 10.1161/CIRCGENETICS.113.000208
PMCID:
PMC4123862
4.
So-Youn Shin, Eric B. Fauman, Ann-Kristin Petersen, Jan Krumsiek, Rita Santos, Jie Huang, Matthias Arnold, Idil Erte, Vincenzo Forgetta, Tsun-Po Yang, Klaudia Walter, Cristina Menni, Lu Chen, Louella Vasquez, Ana M. Valdes, Craig L. Hyde, Vicky Wang, Daniel Ziemek, Phoebe Roberts, Li Xi, Elin Grundberg, The Multiple Tissue Human Expression Resource (MuTHER) Consortium, Melanie Waldenberger, J. Brent Richards, Robert P. Mohney, Michael V. Milburn, Sally L. John, Jeff Trimmer, Fabian J. Theis, John P. Overington, Karsten Suhre, M. Julia Brosnan, Christian Gieger, Gabi Kastenmüller, Tim D Spector, Nicole Soranzo
Nat Genet.
Published in final edited form as: Nat Genet. 2014 Jun; 46(6): 543–550. Published online 2014 May 11. doi: 10.1038/ng.2982
PMCID:
PMC4064254
5.
Cristen J. Willer, Ellen M. Schmidt, Sebanti Sengupta, Gina M. Peloso, Stefan Gustafsson, Stavroula Kanoni, Andrea Ganna, Jin Chen, Martin L. Buchkovich, Samia Mora, Jacques S. Beckmann, Jennifer L. Bragg-Gresham, Hsing-Yi Chang, Ayse Demirkan, Heleen M. Den Hertog, Ron Do, Louise A. Donnelly, Georg B. Ehret, Tõnu Esko, Mary F. Feitosa, Teresa Ferreira, Krista Fischer, Pierre Fontanillas, Ross M. Fraser, Daniel F. Freitag, Deepti Gurdasani, Kauko Heikkilä, Elina Hyppönen, Aaron Isaacs, Anne U. Jackson, Åsa Johansson, Toby Johnson, Marika Kaakinen, Johannes Kettunen, Marcus E. Kleber, Xiaohui Li, Jian’an Luan, Leo-Pekka Lyytikäinen, Patrik K.E. Magnusson, Massimo Mangino, Evelin Mihailov, May E. Montasser, Martina Müller-Nurasyid, Ilja M. Nolte, Jeffrey R. O’Connell, Cameron D. Palmer, Markus Perola, Ann-Kristin Petersen, Serena Sanna, Richa Saxena, Susan K. Service, Sonia Shah, Dmitry Shungin, Carlo Sidore, Ci Song, Rona J. Strawbridge, Ida Surakka, Toshiko Tanaka, Tanya M. Teslovich, Gudmar Thorleifsson, Evita G. Van den Herik, Benjamin F. Voight, Kelly A. Volcik, Lindsay L. Waite, Andrew Wong, Ying Wu, Weihua Zhang, Devin Absher, Gershim Asiki, Inês Barroso, Latonya F. Been, Jennifer L. Bolton, Lori L Bonnycastle, Paolo Brambilla, Mary S. Burnett, Giancarlo Cesana, Maria Dimitriou, Alex S.F. Doney, Angela Döring, Paul Elliott, Stephen E. Epstein, Gudmundur Ingi Eyjolfsson, Bruna Gigante, Mark O. Goodarzi, Harald Grallert, Martha L. Gravito, Christopher J. Groves, Göran Hallmans, Anna-Liisa Hartikainen, Caroline Hayward, Dena Hernandez, Andrew A. Hicks, Hilma Holm, Yi-Jen Hung, Thomas Illig, Michelle R. Jones, Pontiano Kaleebu, John J.P. Kastelein, Kay-Tee Khaw, Eric Kim, Norman Klopp, Pirjo Komulainen, Meena Kumari, Claudia Langenberg, Terho Lehtimäki, Shih-Yi Lin, Jaana Lindström, Ruth J.F. Loos, François Mach, Wendy L McArdle, Christa Meisinger, Braxton D. Mitchell, Gabrielle Müller, Ramaiah Nagaraja, Narisu Narisu, Tuomo V.M. Nieminen, Rebecca N. Nsubuga, Isleifur Olafsson, Ken K. Ong, Aarno Palotie, Theodore Papamarkou, Cristina Pomilla, Anneli Pouta, Daniel J. Rader, Muredach P. Reilly, Paul M. Ridker, Fernando Rivadeneira, Igor Rudan, Aimo Ruokonen, Nilesh Samani, Hubert Scharnagl, Janet Seeley, Kaisa Silander, Alena Stancáková, Kathleen Stirrups, Amy J. Swift, Laurence Tiret, Andre G. Uitterlinden, L. Joost van Pelt, Sailaja Vedantam, Nicholas Wainwright, Cisca Wijmenga, Sarah H. Wild, Gonneke Willemsen, Tom Wilsgaard, James F. Wilson, Elizabeth H. Young, Jing Hua Zhao, Linda S. Adair, Dominique Arveiler, Themistocles L. Assimes, Stefania Bandinelli, Franklyn Bennett, Murielle Bochud, Bernhard O. Boehm, Dorret I. Boomsma, Ingrid B. Borecki, Stefan R. Bornstein, Pascal Bovet, Michel Burnier, Harry Campbell, Aravinda Chakravarti, John C. Chambers, Yii-Der Ida Chen, Francis S. Collins, Richard S. Cooper, John Danesh, George Dedoussis, Ulf de Faire, Alan B. Feranil, Jean Ferrières, Luigi Ferrucci, Nelson B. Freimer, Christian Gieger, Leif C. Groop, Vilmundur Gudnason, Ulf Gyllensten, Anders Hamsten, Tamara B. Harris, Aroon Hingorani, Joel N. Hirschhorn, Albert Hofman, G. Kees Hovingh, Chao Agnes Hsiung, Steve E. Humphries, Steven C. Hunt, Kristian Hveem, Carlos Iribarren, Marjo-Riitta Järvelin, Antti Jula, Mika Kähönen, Jaakko Kaprio, Antero Kesäniemi, Mika Kivimaki, Jaspal S. Kooner, Peter J. Koudstaal, Ronald M. Krauss, Diana Kuh, Johanna Kuusisto, Kirsten O. Kyvik, Markku Laakso, Timo A. Lakka, Lars Lind, Cecilia M. Lindgren, Nicholas G. Martin, Winfried März, Mark I. McCarthy, Colin A. McKenzie, Pierre Meneton, Andres Metspalu, Leena Moilanen, Andrew D. Morris, Patricia B. Munroe, Inger Njølstad, Nancy L. Pedersen, Chris Power, Peter P. Pramstaller, Jackie F. Price, Bruce M. Psaty, Thomas Quertermous, Rainer Rauramaa, Danish Saleheen, Veikko Salomaa, Dharambir K. Sanghera, Jouko Saramies, Peter E.H. Schwarz, Wayne H-H Sheu, Alan R. Shuldiner, Agneta Siegbahn, Tim D. Spector, Kari Stefansson, David P. Strachan, Bamidele O. Tayo, Elena Tremoli, Jaakko Tuomilehto, Matti Uusitupa, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Peter Vollenweider, Lars Wallentin, Nicholas J. Wareham, John B. Whitfield, Bruce H.R. Wolffenbuttel, Jose M. Ordovas, Eric Boerwinkle, Colin N.A. Palmer, Unnur Thorsteinsdottir, Daniel I. Chasman, Jerome I. Rotter, Paul W. Franks, Samuli Ripatti, L. Adrienne Cupples, Manjinder S. Sandhu, Stephen S. Rich, Michael Boehnke, Panos Deloukas, Sekar Kathiresan, Karen L. Mohlke, Erik Ingelsson, Gonçalo R. Abecasis, The Global Lipids Genetics Consortium
Nat Genet.
Published in final edited form as: Nat Genet. 2013 Nov; 45(11): 1274–1283. Published online 2013 Oct 6. doi: 10.1038/ng.2797
PMCID:
PMC3838666
6.
Johannes Kettunen, Taru Tukiainen, Antti-Pekka Sarin, Alfredo Ortega-Alonso, Emmi Tikkanen, Leo-Pekka Lyytikäinen, Antti J Kangas, Pasi Soininen, Peter Würtz, Kaisa Silander, Danielle M Dick, Richard J Rose, Markku J Savolainen, Jorma Viikari, Mika Kähönen, Terho Lehtimäki, Kirsi H Pietiläinen, Michael Inouye, Mark I McCarthy, Antti Jula, Johan Eriksson, Olli T Raitakari, Veikko Salomaa, Jaakko Kaprio, Marjo-Riitta Järvelin, Leena Peltonen, Markus Perola, Nelson B Freimer, Mika Ala-Korpela, Aarno Palotie, Samuli Ripatti
Nat Genet.
Published in final edited form as: Nat Genet. 2012 Jan 29; 44(3): 269–276. Published online 2012 Jan 29. doi: 10.1038/ng.1073
PMCID:
PMC3605033
7.
Ayşe Demirkan, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Peter Ugocsai, Aaron Isaacs, Peter P. Pramstaller, Gerhard Liebisch, James F. Wilson, Åsa Johansson, Igor Rudan, Yurii S. Aulchenko, Anatoly V. Kirichenko, A. Cecile J. W. Janssens, Ritsert C. Jansen, Carsten Gnewuch, Francisco S. Domingues, Cristian Pattaro, Sarah H. Wild, Inger Jonasson, Ozren Polasek, Irina V. Zorkoltseva, Albert Hofman, Lennart C. Karssen, Maksim Struchalin, James Floyd, Wilmar Igl, Zrinka Biloglav, Linda Broer, Arne Pfeufer, Irene Pichler, Susan Campbell, Ghazal Zaboli, Ivana Kolcic, Fernando Rivadeneira, Jennifer Huffman, Nicholas D. Hastie, Andre Uitterlinden, Lude Franke, Christopher S. Franklin, Veronique Vitart, DIAGRAM Consortium, Christopher P. Nelson, Michael Preuss, CARDIoGRAM Consortium, Joshua C. Bis, Christopher J. O'Donnell, Nora Franceschini, CHARGE Consortium, Jacqueline C. M. Witteman, Tatiana Axenovich, Ben A. Oostra, Thomas Meitinger, Andrew A. Hicks, Caroline Hayward, Alan F. Wright, Ulf Gyllensten, Harry Campbell, Gerd Schmitz, on behalf of the EUROSPAN consortium
PLoS Genet. 2012 Feb; 8(2): e1002490. Published online 2012 Feb 16. doi: 10.1371/journal.pgen.1002490
PMCID:
PMC3280968

Display Settings:

Format
Items per page
Sort by

Send to:

Choose Destination

Supplemental Content

Find related data

Recent activity

Your browsing activity is empty.

Activity recording is turned off.

Turn recording back on

See more...
Support Center